Chocolate Madelines

1 11 2010

Sejak pertama kali cake  khas Perancis (katanya bop sih… hehe) ini aku buat, ternyata banyak juga penggemarnya yah..🙂 kali ini yang pesen jeng Desi, karena jeng yang satu ini paling eneg klo makan cake yang ga chocolate, jadi dia minta di bikinin cake kerang ini tapi harus rasa chocolate, klo ga cokelat, bau susu katanya, walopun cakenya ga peke susu… dasar jeng yang satu ini…  hehehe..


Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: